gps-icesailing
Name
Arjen Mol
Homespot
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst
Country
Netherlands
Weight
86 kg
Weight Class
81-90
Height
189 cm
Age
54
Age class
Grand Master (51-60)
Gender
Male
Member since
Saturday, March 14, 2009
Sessions posted
265
Friends
6
SURFCENTER

Boards

Board brandBoard typeSizeVolumeProd. YearBoard ClassLogo
CustomIceboard45 x 168 cm0 l2008IceSnow Sleds - Windsurfer
FanaticFalcon 8658 x 240 cm86 l2010Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticGoya FW8558 x 245 cm85 l2004Wave / Freestyle
FanaticFalcon 9159 x 245 cm91 l2006Speed/Slalom Small
FanaticFalcon 10263 x 235 cm102 l2010Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 11269 x 235 cm112 l2013Slalom Medium
FanaticFalcon 13379 x 230 cm133 l2010Slalom Large

Sails

Sail brandSail typeSizeProd. YearSail ClassLogo
LoftsailsRacing Blade5.62015Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade6.32018Slalom
LoftsailsOxygen HD6.82020FreeRace
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.02018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade7.82018Slalom
LoftsailsRacing Blade8.62018Slalom
NeilprydeSearch4.22002-
NeilprydeSearch4.72002-

My Fins

Fin brandFin typeSizeProd.yearLogocategory
HurricaneWeed1322015
HurricaneWeed3362015
LessacherDuo Weed Speed small 30° 282007
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed262013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed282013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed302013
mXr-finUFO Weed Speed EC 322014
SelectWave Freestyle252007
SelectHotrod292016
SelectElite S07312010
SelectHotrod312014
SelectSL7312008
SelectElite S07332010
SelectSL7332009
SelectElite S07352010
SelectSL7352008
SelectSL7372009
SelectSL7392008
SelectSelect Elite S1- Superfast XL Slam432013
SelectRS7452009
Tribal FinWeedspeed352014
Tribal FinWeedspeed372014
Tribal FinMK2 Carbon382021
Tribal FinWeed Speed392015

Spots

Bad Hoophuizen Gelderland Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Biddinghuizen - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Hierden - Netherlands
Veluwemeer - Nunspeet/Polsmaten - Netherlands
Wolderwijd - Strand Horst - Netherlands